Statistics

Users
5
Articles
3968
Articles View Hits
7633938

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110088
  • All Categories 3093
  • All hits just in Gallery 2354203

Latest Pics of Galleries

P a r t i c i p a n t s of the 50th WORLD GALLERY of CARTOONS Skopje/ Macedonia 2018

P a r t i c i p a n t s of the 50th WORLD GALLERY of CARTOONS Skopje/ Macedonia 2018

Albania

Arben MEKSI Argentina

 Daniel Eduardo VARELA, Norberto Rodolfo VECCHIO

Australia

 Louis POL

Austria

Husejin Hule HANUSIC, Klaus PITTER

Azerbaijan

Seyran CAFERLI

Belarus

Nikolai KUCHKO, Vitaly BOUDAR

Belgium

Constantin SUNNERBERG, Luc DESCHEEMAEKER BiHIsmet ERDIC, Miroslav STAKIC, Resad SULTANOVIC

Brazil

Alex Sandro GOMES, Tiko LEE

Bulgaria

Anatoliy STANKULOV, Hristo NEDYALKOV, Irien TRENDAFILOV, Ivailo TSVETKOV, Jeko MARKOV, Margarita YANCHEVA, Nikolay COBANOV, Siyana GEORGIEVA, Stoyan DECHEV, Trayko POPOV, Tsocho PEEV, Valeri ALEXANDROV,Veselin DAMYANOV-VES

Canada

Mike SHIELL

China

Cai WEIDONG, Guibao GAI, Iou PEI DONG, Qiao WEI, Wang YONEJ, Zhang YAMING

Croatia

Ana GEZI, Borislav HEGEDUSIC, Damir NOVAK,Dragutin Dado KOVACEVIC, Marijan LONCAR,Milos PANIC, Natasa RASOVIC BODIS, Nikola LISTES, Ratko MARICIC, Slobodan BUTIR

Cuba

Michel MORO GOMEZ, Yoemnis BATISTA DEL TORO

Cyprus

Huseyin CAKMAK

Czech Republic

Evzen DAVID

Egypt

Wesam KHALIL

Estonia

Ester LAURINGSON

Finland

Heino PARTANEN

France

Belom JEAN-LOIC, Gerald PEIGNEUX, Mario MONTOLIVO, Shahrokh HEIDARI

Germany

Anja Claudia PENTROP, Helmut JACEK, Hossein ESKANDARY, Jan MICHAELIS, Jan TOMASCHOFF, Pavel TAUSSIG

Greece

Grigoris GEORGIOU

India

Shankar PAMARTHY

Indonesia

Abdul ARIF, Agus Eko SANTOSO, Alvian Anta PUTRA, Budi Hari PUJIONO,Burhanudin AL MARUFI, DARSONO, Dias Safira SALSABILLA, Didie Sri WIDIYANTO, Djoko SUSILO, Fritz PELENKAHU, Grace GUNAWAN, HARINDARVATI, Jitet KUSTANA, Obadi A. MESS, PARTONO, SUDARMANTO, Suratno RATNO

Iran

Afradi MEHDI, Ali TEHRANIPOUR, Hassan OMIDI, Saeed SADEGHI

Italy

Angelo CAMPANER, Giovanni CURI, Massimo PRESCIUTTI, Paolo DALPONTE

Japan

Ishinaru HINDE

Kosovo

Imri MUSLIU LatviaDagne DEVJATNIKOVA

Macedonia

Aleksandra NAJDOVSKA, Blaze DOKULESKI, Dragan POPOVSKI,Keti RADEVSKA, Marija BARAKOVSKI, Marija ZOKSIMOVSKA,Mice JANKULOVSKI, Miro GEORGIEVSKI, Pande PETROVSKI,Sara TRGACEVSKA, Tode Risto BLAZESKI,Zlatko ALEKSOSKI, Zlatko KRSTEVSKI

Mexico

Ignacio Navarro CORTEZ

Montenegro

Darko DRLJEVIC, Luka LAGATOR

Myanmar

Ngai OO

Netherlands

Martijn CORNELISSEN

Poland

Cebula HENRYK, Katarzyna KAMIANOWSKA, Katarzyna KUZIOR, Michal GRACZYK, Pawel STANCZYK,Zbigniew CICHOWLAZ, Jozef JURCZYSZYN

Romania

Chiorean CORNEL-MARIN, Ciosu CONSTANTIN, Dan Armand STANCU, Doru AXINTE, Gabriel AVRAM, Liviu STANILA,Marian AVRAMESCU, Marian LUPU, Victor Eugen MIHAI

Russia

Alexander SHMIDT, Anait AKOPYAN, Anatoly RADIN, Grigory DROBOTUN, Konstantin CHAKHIROV, Mikhail ZLATKOVSKY, Vladimir SEMERENKO, Alexey MIKHAYLUSEV

Serbia

Aleksandar PETRIKANOVIC, Angela RADOSAVLJEVIC, Danja DOROSKI,Filip KARAN, Ignjat GATALO, Jovo SKOMAC, Milan KUSMUK,Milanko KALICANIN, Milenko KOSANOVIC, Mileta MILORADOVIC, Nedeljko UBOVIC, Ognjen STOJANOVIC, Predrag SRBLJANIN, Ratko LULIC, Sava BABIC, Shpiro RADULOVIC,Slobodan OBRADOVIC, Slobodan SRDIC, Stefan PLESKONJIC,Toso BORKOVIC, Uros MAKSIMOVIC, Vaso KRCMAR, Vladimir STEVOVIC BELUGA, Vojislav MILIC, Zoran MIHAILOVIC

Slovakia

Bobo PERNECKY, Vladimir PAVLIK, Zuzana JESENSKA KUBICOVA

Slovenia

Milan ALASEVIC, Zoran JOSIC

Spain

Asier SANZ, Felix GONZALEZ, Reinaldo Pagan AVILA

Sri Lanka

Ruwan THARASWIN

Thailand

Sittipunt TUMYING

Turkey

Afet YAYLA, Bahar BILGILI, Batuhan ISCAN, Dinildomar das CHAGAS de MOURA,Erdogan BASOL, Ferhat DEMIRBAS, i.Serdar SAYAR, Kaan SATCI, Kemal OZYURT, Lutfu CAKIN, Musa GUMUS, Nalan GORDUREN,Nilgun ERMIS, Orhan OZTURK, Resa IRMAK, Seba UGURTAN, Sevil CAYLAK

UAE

Rolando JR ANTONIO

UK

Stephen MUMBERSON

Ukraine

Alexander DUBOVSKY, Konstantin KAZANCHEV, Maryana MYROSHNYCHENKO,Michael MAYEVSKY, Oleksy KUSTOVSKY, Sergei SEMENDYAEV,Valery MOMOT, Viacheslav KAZANEVSKYI

Uruguay

Anahid HAGOBIAN, Raquel ORZUJ

USA

Marco Ramos TRUJILLANO, Osvaldo LAINO, Russel DICKENS, Sandee JOHNSON

Uzbekistan

Furkat USMANOV, Makhmudjon ESHONKULOV, Mirsaid GAZIEV, Muzaffar BEGMATOV, Nikolay SVIRIDENKO

Tina

Latest News

28 Sep 2021 12:43
Winners of The 18th edition of International Comics and Cartoon festival Prizren/ Kosovo 2021

FIRST PRIZE: -Damir Novak-CROATIA

SECOND PRIZE: ‏‎Marian Avramescu‎‏- ROMANIA

THIRD PRIZE: Saeed [ ... ]

26 Sep 2021 16:32
International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat / Belgium 2022

International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat 2022, Belgium


GOLDEN HAT 2022
RULES
PARTICIPATION
All persons [ ... ]

26 Sep 2021 16:30
The Participants of the 15th HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest /ROMANIA 2021

1. Argentina

Berte

Diego Feld

Fernando Nano Sosa

Gustavo Green

Leandro Tomasetti

Matias Tejeda

Osvaldo Rugani

Santiago [ ... ]

22 Sep 2021 14:55
WINNERS OF XXI. YEAR OF THE BIENNIAL OF CARTOON HUMOR AND SATIRE/Slovakia

THE WINNERS

1st  price: Mihatov Mojmir,  Croatia
2nd price: Krumpolec Vojtech,  Slovakia
3rd price: Mello [ ... ]

22 Sep 2021 14:53
Winners of 4th CARTUNION Cartoon Contest

 

The First Prize: Engin Selçuk (Turkey).
The Second Prize : Ilja Bereznickas (Lithuania).
The Third [ ... ]

20 Sep 2021 11:59
WINNERS OF XXIX INTERNATIONAL SATIRE AND HUMOR FESTIVAL CITY OF TRENTO 2021

SATIRE AND HUMOR

FIRST PRIZE
Carlos David Fuentes (Cuba)

SECOND PRIZE
Tošo Borkovic (Serbia)

THIRD [ ... ]

16 Sep 2021 11:04
winners of 16.INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL - SOLIN 2021 (CROATIA)

First Prize: Pitter Klaus/ AUSTRIA

Second Prize: Ilya Katz

Third Prize: Dubravka Bodulic/ CROATIA

Special [ ... ]

14 Sep 2021 15:12
Jury of the 2nd INTERNATIONAL ORGAN DONATION CARTOON COMPETITION-Turkey 2021

Ender Merter-Turkey
Doğan Arslan-Turkey
Alireza Pakdel-Iran
Jitet Koestana-Indonesia
Hüseyin Çakmak-Cyprus
Gürbüz [ ... ]

13 Sep 2021 14:02
Results of 5th Beavers Laugh Cartoon Competition, Bobritsa 2021

The First Prize: ARES, Cuba

The Second Prize: Alexander Shmidt, Russia

The Third Prize : Ross Thomson, [ ... ]

07 Sep 2021 16:27
 WINNERS of 53rd WORLD GALLERY of CARTOONS Skopje 2021

FIRST PRIZE: Tsocho-PEEV- Bulgaria

SECOND PRIZE:Alexander- SERGEEV -Russia

THIRD PRIZE: Makhmudjon-ESHONKULOV [ ... ]

Statistics

Users
5
Articles
3968
Articles View Hits
7633938

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110088
  • All Categories 3093
  • All hits just in Gallery 2354203

Latest Pics of Galleries

Latest News

28 Sep 2021 12:43
Winners of The 18th edition of International Comics and Cartoon festival Prizren/ Kosovo 2021

FIRST PRIZE: -Damir Novak-CROATIA

SECOND PRIZE: ‏‎Marian Avramescu‎‏- ROMANIA

THIRD PRIZE: Saeed [ ... ]

26 Sep 2021 16:32
International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat / Belgium 2022

International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat 2022, Belgium


GOLDEN HAT 2022
RULES
PARTICIPATION
All persons [ ... ]

26 Sep 2021 16:30
The Participants of the 15th HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest /ROMANIA 2021

1. Argentina

Berte

Diego Feld

Fernando Nano Sosa

Gustavo Green

Leandro Tomasetti

Matias Tejeda

Osvaldo Rugani

Santiago [ ... ]

22 Sep 2021 14:55
WINNERS OF XXI. YEAR OF THE BIENNIAL OF CARTOON HUMOR AND SATIRE/Slovakia

THE WINNERS

1st  price: Mihatov Mojmir,  Croatia
2nd price: Krumpolec Vojtech,  Slovakia
3rd price: Mello [ ... ]

22 Sep 2021 14:53
Winners of 4th CARTUNION Cartoon Contest

 

The First Prize: Engin Selçuk (Turkey).
The Second Prize : Ilja Bereznickas (Lithuania).
The Third [ ... ]

20 Sep 2021 11:59
WINNERS OF XXIX INTERNATIONAL SATIRE AND HUMOR FESTIVAL CITY OF TRENTO 2021

SATIRE AND HUMOR

FIRST PRIZE
Carlos David Fuentes (Cuba)

SECOND PRIZE
Tošo Borkovic (Serbia)

THIRD [ ... ]

16 Sep 2021 11:04
winners of 16.INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL - SOLIN 2021 (CROATIA)

First Prize: Pitter Klaus/ AUSTRIA

Second Prize: Ilya Katz

Third Prize: Dubravka Bodulic/ CROATIA

Special [ ... ]

14 Sep 2021 15:12
Jury of the 2nd INTERNATIONAL ORGAN DONATION CARTOON COMPETITION-Turkey 2021

Ender Merter-Turkey
Doğan Arslan-Turkey
Alireza Pakdel-Iran
Jitet Koestana-Indonesia
Hüseyin Çakmak-Cyprus
Gürbüz [ ... ]

13 Sep 2021 14:02
Results of 5th Beavers Laugh Cartoon Competition, Bobritsa 2021

The First Prize: ARES, Cuba

The Second Prize: Alexander Shmidt, Russia

The Third Prize : Ross Thomson, [ ... ]

07 Sep 2021 16:27
 WINNERS of 53rd WORLD GALLERY of CARTOONS Skopje 2021

FIRST PRIZE: Tsocho-PEEV- Bulgaria

SECOND PRIZE:Alexander- SERGEEV -Russia

THIRD PRIZE: Makhmudjon-ESHONKULOV [ ... ]