Statistics

Users
5
Articles
3968
Articles View Hits
7633913

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110088
  • All Categories 3093
  • All hits just in Gallery 2354198

Latest Pics of Galleries

Participant's names of of Autoszektor Cartoon Contest/ Hungary 2018

Afghanistan:

Ahmad Momeny
Austria :
Hule Hanusic 
Argentina :
Daniel Eduardo Varela 
Fabián Fucci
Santiago Cornejo
Azerbaijan :
Soltan Soltanli
Bali :
Agus Harsanta 
Belgium :
Constantin Sunnerberg (Cost )
JP COPpieters
Luc Vernimmen
Ludo Goderis
Norbert van Yperzeele
Patrick Heymans
Stefaan Provijn
Brasil :
Carlos Amorim
Cival Einstein
Eder Santos
Eduardo Simch 
Enrico Junqueira Ayre
Francisco Machado
Francisco Juska Filho (Juska)
Joacir Dias Xavier (Jô)
Luciano Santos Duarte
Marco Tulio Vilela
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Bosnia-Herzegovina :
Resad Sultanovic 
Bulgaria :
Givko Tenev (Gissen) 
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Jeko Markov
Tsocho Peev
Valery Aleksandrov
Canada :
Oleg Dergachov
China :
Ba Bilig
Cai Weidong
Guibao Gai
Gai Yu 
Huang Qigong
Jiang Xi Sheng
Jia Rui Jun
Jiameng
Li Hai Feng
Li Tao
Nin Bing
Peidong Lou
Shangjun
Shen Hong Li
Sun Chen
Shi New Yu
Yang Xia 
Yang Lijie
Zhao Yun Sheng
Qijing Yan
Wang Yong
Xiaoqiang Hou
Croatia :
Alexandre Soares 
Borislav Hegedušić
Davor Trgovcevic
Marko Ivic
Mojmir Mihatov
Cyprus :
Igor Varchenko
Huseyin Cakmak 
Natalia Varchenko
Czech Republic : 
Emil Šourek
Evzen David
Jan Tomaschoff
Jiri Srna 
Josef Prchal
Pavel Taussig
Václav Veverka
Colombia :
Luis Eduardo Leon
Ramiro Zapata
Cuba :
Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez
Egypt :
Ahmed Samir Farid
Wesam Khalil
England :
Alexey Talimonov 
Manuela Serrat Crehuet
Stephen Mumberson
Espana :
Manuel Macias Ávila
Estonia :
Enn Ehala 
Ester Lauringson
Finland :
Heino Partanen
France :
Belom Jean-Loïc
Bernard Button
Ferter János
Gerald Peigneux 
Shahrokh Heidari
René Bouschet 
Germany :
Valeriu Kurtu
Greece :
Grigoris Georgiou
Serafim Bakoulis
Ovidios Serb
Hungary :
Abai Anita
Bacsa Gergely
Bartók Andrásné Gyöngyvér
Kutasi Károly
Lugosi Károly
Parázs István
Tóth András
Török Tivadar
Ördög Zsófia
India:
Ch. Kiran Kumar (Raogaru)
Harinder Singh
Krishna Kumar Yadav
Tvg Menon
Vandita Sariya
Indonesia :
Aan Adi Jaya
Ana Pu
Agoes Jumianto
Armen Hamonangan
Bella Sepha Ningrum
Boedy Hp
Darsono
Dias Safira Salsabilla
Gema Samudra Sutrisno
Hannani Trishima Anjani
Indra Kusumah
Jitet Kustana
Muhammad Zaenal Abidin
Ujjwal Kadode
Partono
Sudarmanto
Suratno 
Iran :
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi 
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Shafei
Alireza Karimi Moghaddam
Arsalan Ahmadinejad
Davood Afrazi
Efat Amjadipoor
Ehsan Ganji 
Esmaeil Janblaghi
Faramarz Keshtkar
Fakhredin Dost Mohamad 
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamid Soufi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Mahdi Afradi
Mahboob Pakdel
Mahsa Eskandar
Masoumeh Rahimi 
Mehdi Azizi 
Mohammad Mahmoodi
Mohammed Rebahi
Mohammad Saleh
Mohsen Zarifian
Mostafa Sattarian
Omar Seddek Mostafa
Rahim Baghal Asghari Baghmishe
Saeed Sadeghi 
Sadat Ahmed 
Salar Eshratkhah
Seyed Mohammad Reza Abedi
Sholeh Pardakhtim
Shirin Gholipour
Sohrab Kheiri
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Vahid Armoon
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad
.........................................
Bella Vernikova
Boris Erenburg 
Ilya Katz
Yefim Gammer
Italy :
Angelo Campaner
Ciro D'Oriano
Daniele Zordan
Lucio Trojano
Marco Fusi
Tasser Friedrich – Fritz
Zaza Leonardo
Japan :
Hamano Yuka 
Kazahstan :
Galym Boranbayev 
Kuwait:
Hazem Nassar
Lebanese : 
Anas El Lakkis
Macedonia :
Jordan Pop Iliev
Keti Radevska
Marocco :
Hicham boudra (hibo)
Montenegro :
Darko Drljevic
Myanmar :
Ngai Oo
Netherland :
Arend van Dam
Marc-Jan Janssen
Ukraine :
Alexander Barabanshchykov
Alexander Dubovsky
Konstantin Kazanchev
Kuznetsov Daniil 
Kazanevsky Vladimir
Levkovskiy Nikolay
Loktyev Oleg
Mykola Kapusta
Oleg Gutsol
Sergey Dudchenko
Sergey Velmozhko
Sergei Semendyaev
Valery Momot
Yuriy Galiakbarov
Uruguay :
Anahid Hagobian
Leslie Ricciardi
Raquel Orzuj
Uzbekistan :
Aidarbek Gazizov
Husan Sodiqov
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
Peru :
Marco Ramos Trujillano
Pepe Sanmartín
Poland :
Dariusz Dabrowski
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Jasiek Zborucki
Karolina Gmiterek
Krzysztof Suski
Marius Bochenski
Wieslaw Lipecki
Zbigniew Pietrzyk
Republic of Armenia :
Arsen Gevorgyan
Romania :
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Letea Sorina
Para István
Petry and Crisan 
Simona Constantinescu 
Vecerdea Cristinel
Russia :
Aleksei Kivokurtsev 
Grigorij Drobutin
Irina Galchina
Kontstantin Chakhirov
Nikolay Chernyshev
Nikolay Popov
Selivanov Andrey
Sergei Belozerov
Sergey Drozdov
Tarasenko Valeri
Vadim Konopyansky
Valentin Dubinin
Valentin Druzhinin
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Victor Skopintsev
Yury Kosarev
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vladimir Tyurin
Vladimir Nenashev
Serbia :
Dejan Borkovic
Goran Celicanin
Goran Milenkovic
Miroslava Rakovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Slobodan Trifkovic
Vaso Krčmar 
Uros Maksimovic 
Syria :
Raed Khalil
Shadi alashoush 
Thailand :
Tawan Chuntra 
Switzerland:
Luzinha
Turkey :
Ali Bur
Ali Hakan Alan
Ayten Köse
Cenk Alparslan
Erdogan Basol
Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş
Fethi Özdenk
Hicabi Demirci
Kamil Yavuz
Kerem Yüce
Mehmet Ali Güneş
Murat Makara
Musa Gumus
Mustafa Akman
Mustafa Yıldız
Nevzat Varhan
Recep BayramogluAfghanistan:
Ahmad Momeny
Austria :
Hule Hanusic 
Argentina :
Daniel Eduardo Varela 
Fabián Fucci
Santiago Cornejo
Azerbaijan :
Soltan Soltanli
Bali :
Agus Harsanta 
Belgium :
Constantin Sunnerberg (Cost )
JP COPpieters
Luc Vernimmen
Ludo Goderis
Norbert van Yperzeele
Patrick Heymans
Stefaan Provijn
Brasil :
Carlos Amorim
Cival Einstein
Eder Santos
Eduardo Simch 
Enrico Junqueira Ayre
Francisco Machado
Francisco Juska Filho (Juska)
Joacir Dias Xavier (Jô)
Luciano Santos Duarte
Marco Tulio Vilela
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Bosnia-Herzegovina :
Resad Sultanovic 
Bulgaria :
Givko Tenev (Gissen) 
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Jeko Markov
Tsocho Peev
Valery Aleksandrov
Canada :
Oleg Dergachov
China :
Ba Bilig
Cai Weidong
Guibao Gai
Gai Yu 
Huang Qigong
Jiang Xi Sheng
Jia Rui Jun
Jiameng
Li Hai Feng
Li Tao
Nin Bing
Peidong Lou
Shangjun
Shen Hong Li
Sun Chen
Shi New Yu
Yang Xia 
Yang Lijie
Zhao Yun Sheng
Qijing Yan
Wang Yong
Xiaoqiang Hou
Croatia :
Alexandre Soares 
Borislav Hegedušić
Davor Trgovcevic
Marko Ivic
Mojmir Mihatov
Cyprus :
Igor Varchenko
Huseyin Cakmak 
Natalia Varchenko
Czech Republic : 
Emil Šourek
Evzen David
Jan Tomaschoff
Jiri Srna 
Josef Prchal
Pavel Taussig
Václav Veverka
Colombia :
Luis Eduardo Leon
Ramiro Zapata
Cuba :
Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez
Egypt :
Ahmed Samir Farid
Wesam Khalil
England :
Alexey Talimonov 
Manuela Serrat Crehuet
Stephen Mumberson
Espana :
Manuel Macias Ávila
Estonia :
Enn Ehala 
Ester Lauringson
Finland :
Heino Partanen
France :
Belom Jean-Loïc
Bernard Button
Ferter János
Gerald Peigneux 
Shahrokh Heidari
René Bouschet 
Germany :
Valeriu Kurtu
Greece :
Grigoris Georgiou
Serafim Bakoulis
Ovidios Serb
Hungary :
Abai Anita
Bacsa Gergely
Bartók Andrásné Gyöngyvér
Kutasi Károly
Lugosi Károly
Parázs István
Tóth András
Török Tivadar
Ördög Zsófia
India:
Ch. Kiran Kumar (Raogaru)
Harinder Singh
Krishna Kumar Yadav
Tvg Menon
Vandita Sariya
Indonesia :
Aan Adi Jaya
Ana Pu
Agoes Jumianto
Armen Hamonangan
Bella Sepha Ningrum
Boedy Hp
Darsono
Dias Safira Salsabilla
Gema Samudra Sutrisno
Hannani Trishima Anjani
Indra Kusumah
Jitet Kustana
Muhammad Zaenal Abidin
Ujjwal Kadode
Partono
Sudarmanto
Suratno 
Iran :
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi 
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Shafei
Alireza Karimi Moghaddam
Arsalan Ahmadinejad
Davood Afrazi
Efat Amjadipoor
Ehsan Ganji 
Esmaeil Janblaghi
Faramarz Keshtkar
Fakhredin Dost Mohamad 
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamid Soufi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Mahdi Afradi
Mahboob Pakdel
Mahsa Eskandar
Masoumeh Rahimi 
Mehdi Azizi 
Mohammad Mahmoodi
Mohammed Rebahi
Mohammad Saleh
Mohsen Zarifian
Mostafa Sattarian
Omar Seddek Mostafa
Rahim Baghal Asghari Baghmishe
Saeed Sadeghi 
Sadat Ahmed 
Salar Eshratkhah
Seyed Mohammad Reza Abedi
Sholeh Pardakhtim
Shirin Gholipour
Sohrab Kheiri
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Vahid Armoon
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad
.........................................
Bella Vernikova
Boris Erenburg 
Ilya Katz
Yefim Gammer
Italy :
Angelo Campaner
Ciro D'Oriano
Daniele Zordan
Lucio Trojano
Marco Fusi
Tasser Friedrich – Fritz
Zaza Leonardo
Japan :
Hamano Yuka 
Kazahstan :
Galym Boranbayev 
Kuwait:
Hazem Nassar
Lebanese : 
Anas El Lakkis
Macedonia :
Jordan Pop Iliev
Keti Radevska
Marocco :
Hicham boudra (hibo)
Montenegro :
Darko Drljevic
Myanmar :
Ngai Oo
Netherland :
Arend van Dam
Marc-Jan Janssen
Ukraine :
Alexander Barabanshchykov
Alexander Dubovsky
Konstantin Kazanchev
Kuznetsov Daniil 
Kazanevsky Vladimir
Levkovskiy Nikolay
Loktyev Oleg
Mykola Kapusta
Oleg Gutsol
Sergey Dudchenko
Sergey Velmozhko
Sergei Semendyaev
Valery Momot
Yuriy Galiakbarov
Uruguay :
Anahid Hagobian
Leslie Ricciardi
Raquel Orzuj
Uzbekistan :
Aidarbek Gazizov
Husan Sodiqov
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
Peru :
Marco Ramos Trujillano
Pepe Sanmartín
Poland :
Dariusz Dabrowski
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Jasiek Zborucki
Karolina Gmiterek
Krzysztof Suski
Marius Bochenski
Wieslaw Lipecki
Zbigniew Pietrzyk
Republic of Armenia :
Arsen Gevorgyan
Romania :
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Letea Sorina
Para István
Petry and Crisan 
Simona Constantinescu 
Vecerdea Cristinel
Russia :
Aleksei Kivokurtsev 
Grigorij Drobutin
Irina Galchina
Kontstantin Chakhirov
Nikolay Chernyshev
Nikolay Popov
Selivanov Andrey
Sergei Belozerov
Sergey Drozdov
Tarasenko Valeri
Vadim Konopyansky
Valentin Dubinin
Valentin Druzhinin
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Victor Skopintsev
Yury Kosarev
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vladimir Tyurin
Vladimir Nenashev
Serbia :
Dejan Borkovic
Goran Celicanin
Goran Milenkovic
Miroslava Rakovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Slobodan Trifkovic
Vaso Krčmar 
Uros Maksimovic 
Syria :
Raed Khalil
Shadi alashoush 
Thailand :
Tawan Chuntra 
Switzerland:
Luzinha
Turkey :
Ali Bur
Ali Hakan Alan
Ayten Köse
Cenk Alparslan
Erdogan Basol
Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş
Fethi Özdenk
Hicabi Demirci
Kamil Yavuz
Kerem Yüce
Mehmet Ali Güneş
Murat Makara
Musa Gumus
Mustafa Akman
Mustafa Yıldız
Nevzat Varhan
Recep Bayramoglu
Turhan Arda
Yuksel Cengiz
Ömer Cam
.......................................
Mario Rosanda Ros

Turhan Arda
Yuksel Cengiz
Ömer Cam

Tina

Latest News

28 Sep 2021 12:43
Winners of The 18th edition of International Comics and Cartoon festival Prizren/ Kosovo 2021

FIRST PRIZE: -Damir Novak-CROATIA

SECOND PRIZE: ‏‎Marian Avramescu‎‏- ROMANIA

THIRD PRIZE: Saeed [ ... ]

26 Sep 2021 16:32
International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat / Belgium 2022

International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat 2022, Belgium


GOLDEN HAT 2022
RULES
PARTICIPATION
All persons [ ... ]

26 Sep 2021 16:30
The Participants of the 15th HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest /ROMANIA 2021

1. Argentina

Berte

Diego Feld

Fernando Nano Sosa

Gustavo Green

Leandro Tomasetti

Matias Tejeda

Osvaldo Rugani

Santiago [ ... ]

22 Sep 2021 14:55
WINNERS OF XXI. YEAR OF THE BIENNIAL OF CARTOON HUMOR AND SATIRE/Slovakia

THE WINNERS

1st  price: Mihatov Mojmir,  Croatia
2nd price: Krumpolec Vojtech,  Slovakia
3rd price: Mello [ ... ]

22 Sep 2021 14:53
Winners of 4th CARTUNION Cartoon Contest

 

The First Prize: Engin Selçuk (Turkey).
The Second Prize : Ilja Bereznickas (Lithuania).
The Third [ ... ]

20 Sep 2021 11:59
WINNERS OF XXIX INTERNATIONAL SATIRE AND HUMOR FESTIVAL CITY OF TRENTO 2021

SATIRE AND HUMOR

FIRST PRIZE
Carlos David Fuentes (Cuba)

SECOND PRIZE
Tošo Borkovic (Serbia)

THIRD [ ... ]

16 Sep 2021 11:04
winners of 16.INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL - SOLIN 2021 (CROATIA)

First Prize: Pitter Klaus/ AUSTRIA

Second Prize: Ilya Katz

Third Prize: Dubravka Bodulic/ CROATIA

Special [ ... ]

14 Sep 2021 15:12
Jury of the 2nd INTERNATIONAL ORGAN DONATION CARTOON COMPETITION-Turkey 2021

Ender Merter-Turkey
Doğan Arslan-Turkey
Alireza Pakdel-Iran
Jitet Koestana-Indonesia
Hüseyin Çakmak-Cyprus
Gürbüz [ ... ]

13 Sep 2021 14:02
Results of 5th Beavers Laugh Cartoon Competition, Bobritsa 2021

The First Prize: ARES, Cuba

The Second Prize: Alexander Shmidt, Russia

The Third Prize : Ross Thomson, [ ... ]

07 Sep 2021 16:27
 WINNERS of 53rd WORLD GALLERY of CARTOONS Skopje 2021

FIRST PRIZE: Tsocho-PEEV- Bulgaria

SECOND PRIZE:Alexander- SERGEEV -Russia

THIRD PRIZE: Makhmudjon-ESHONKULOV [ ... ]

Statistics

Users
5
Articles
3968
Articles View Hits
7633913

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110088
  • All Categories 3093
  • All hits just in Gallery 2354198

Latest Pics of Galleries

Latest News

28 Sep 2021 12:43
Winners of The 18th edition of International Comics and Cartoon festival Prizren/ Kosovo 2021

FIRST PRIZE: -Damir Novak-CROATIA

SECOND PRIZE: ‏‎Marian Avramescu‎‏- ROMANIA

THIRD PRIZE: Saeed [ ... ]

26 Sep 2021 16:32
International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat / Belgium 2022

International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat 2022, Belgium


GOLDEN HAT 2022
RULES
PARTICIPATION
All persons [ ... ]

26 Sep 2021 16:30
The Participants of the 15th HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest /ROMANIA 2021

1. Argentina

Berte

Diego Feld

Fernando Nano Sosa

Gustavo Green

Leandro Tomasetti

Matias Tejeda

Osvaldo Rugani

Santiago [ ... ]

22 Sep 2021 14:55
WINNERS OF XXI. YEAR OF THE BIENNIAL OF CARTOON HUMOR AND SATIRE/Slovakia

THE WINNERS

1st  price: Mihatov Mojmir,  Croatia
2nd price: Krumpolec Vojtech,  Slovakia
3rd price: Mello [ ... ]

22 Sep 2021 14:53
Winners of 4th CARTUNION Cartoon Contest

 

The First Prize: Engin Selçuk (Turkey).
The Second Prize : Ilja Bereznickas (Lithuania).
The Third [ ... ]

20 Sep 2021 11:59
WINNERS OF XXIX INTERNATIONAL SATIRE AND HUMOR FESTIVAL CITY OF TRENTO 2021

SATIRE AND HUMOR

FIRST PRIZE
Carlos David Fuentes (Cuba)

SECOND PRIZE
Tošo Borkovic (Serbia)

THIRD [ ... ]

16 Sep 2021 11:04
winners of 16.INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL - SOLIN 2021 (CROATIA)

First Prize: Pitter Klaus/ AUSTRIA

Second Prize: Ilya Katz

Third Prize: Dubravka Bodulic/ CROATIA

Special [ ... ]

14 Sep 2021 15:12
Jury of the 2nd INTERNATIONAL ORGAN DONATION CARTOON COMPETITION-Turkey 2021

Ender Merter-Turkey
Doğan Arslan-Turkey
Alireza Pakdel-Iran
Jitet Koestana-Indonesia
Hüseyin Çakmak-Cyprus
Gürbüz [ ... ]

13 Sep 2021 14:02
Results of 5th Beavers Laugh Cartoon Competition, Bobritsa 2021

The First Prize: ARES, Cuba

The Second Prize: Alexander Shmidt, Russia

The Third Prize : Ross Thomson, [ ... ]

07 Sep 2021 16:27
 WINNERS of 53rd WORLD GALLERY of CARTOONS Skopje 2021

FIRST PRIZE: Tsocho-PEEV- Bulgaria

SECOND PRIZE:Alexander- SERGEEV -Russia

THIRD PRIZE: Makhmudjon-ESHONKULOV [ ... ]