Statistics

Users
5
Articles
4003
Articles View Hits
7708360

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110088
  • All Categories 3093
  • All hits just in Gallery 2390016

Latest Pics of Galleries

The Participants - HumoDEVA , Deva/ Romania 2018


1. Afghanistan
Hossien Rezaye
2. Albania
Arben Meksi
3. Algeria
Benhariza Abdelghani
Kamel Berrani
Youcef Aimeur
4. Argentina
Luis Gabba
Martin Fallocca
Naco Fichetti
Santiago Cornejo
5. Australia
POL - Luis Postruzin
6. Austria
Hule Hanusic
Klaus Pitter
Pascal Kirchmair
STEWIE - Stefan Wenczel
7. Azerbaijan
Seyran Caferli
Soltan Soltanli
8. Bangladesh
Sajid Bin Doza
9. Belgium
Constantin Sunnerberg
Ghislain Vermote
Luc Descheemaeker
Luc Vernimmen
Patrick Heymans
Philippe Bossens
Stefaan Provijn
Vik Raeymaeker
10. Bosnia and Herzegovina
Midhat Ajanovic
Resad Sultanovic
Zlatko Pavlovic
11. Brazil
Alberto Meneses
Amorim
Arisson Tavares
Cival Einstein
Claudio Spritzer
Eder Santos
Filho Juska
Francisco Machado
Geraldo Magela
Jose Miguel Pires
LEX - Franco
Marcelo Ferreira
Paulo Vilanova
Rafael Correa
Ray Costa
Rucke Souza
Sandra Scaffide
Silvano Mello
William  Martins Ribeiro
12. Bulgaria
Hristo Nedyalkov
Irien Trendafilov
Jovcho Savov
Lubomir Mihaylov
Maya Tcholakova
Nikolay Tchobanov
Tsocho Peev
Walex
13. Canada
Oscar Malatesta
Peter Radacina
14. Chile
Jaime Huerta
15. China
Ba Bilig
Cai Weidong
Gai Guibao
Gai Yu
Hai Feng
Ji Zong Guo
Jin Xiao Xing
Li BuYi
Li Haifeng
Li Jingshan
Liu Qiang
Liu Xihua
Liu Zhiyong
Lou Peidong
Ning Bin
Qi Jingyan
Qiu Yuqiang
Shen HongLi
Shi Qi
Sun Chen
Sun Shenying
Xiaoqiang Hou
Yan Nian
Yang Liangyi
Yang Lijie
Yu Tian Jin
Zhu Cheng
16. Colombia
Camilo Triana
Raul Fernando Zuleta
Richard Vardit
Stella Peralta
17. Croatia
Borislav Hegedusic
Damir Novak
Marijan Pavecic
Marko Ivic
Natasa Rasovic
NEO - Nenad Ostojic
Slobodan Butir
18. Cuba
Osvaldo Guiterrez
Roberto Castillo
19. Cyprus
Arif Albayrak
Mustafa Tozaki
20. Czech Republic
Martin Rybar
21. Egypt
Dina Abdelgawad
Farouk Mousa
Hader Yehia
Marwa Ibrahim
Omar Seddek
Rasha Mahdi
Sherif Arafa
Wesam Khalil
22. El Salvador
Alecus
23. Estonia
Enn Ehala
Ester Lauringson
24. Finland
Heino Partanen
25. France
Bernard Bouton
Fred Castaing
Gerald Peigneux
Heidari Shahrokh
Jean Loic Belom
Rafael Triana
26. Germany
Jan Michaelis
Steffen Jahsnowski
27. Greece
Grigoris Georgiou
Ovidiu Serb
Serafim Bakoulis
28. Hungary
Geza Halasz
29. India
Abani Rath
B.V. Panduranga
Bhuvanan
M. Dubey
Manoj Chopra
Panduranga
Rajeendra Kumar
Sekharbabu
Thakur Balbeer Singh
30. Indonesia
Aan Adi Jaya
Abdul Arif
Affan Siregar
Agus Harsanta
Agus Santoso
Armen Hamonangan
Bakti Setyanta
Budy
Cahyo Heryunanto
Darsono
Didie Wiidyanto
Gema Samudra
Jitet Koestana
Mandiri Ajie
Partono
Supriyanto
Suratno
Tommy Thomdean
31. Iran
Ali Jahanfar
Ali Miraee
Ali Mivehnejad
Ali Rastroo
Alireza Pakdel
Amir Khaleghi
Amir Reza Torkaman Rahmani
Amir Soheili
Arash Foroughi
Aref Niazi
Bahare Ahmadi
Davoud Houshmand
Elahe Afshar
Elham Jahanfard
Emad Salehi
Esmaeil Babaei
Esmaeili Mokhtar
Farid Amirsardari
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamid Soufi
Hamidreza Hosieni
Hossein Abdollahi
Hossein Kazem
Hossein Naghib
Jalal Pirmarzabad
Javad Jafarian
Javad Takjoo
Khodayar Naroei
Kiana Afshar
Majid Amini
Malek Mozhdeh
Maryam Fard
Marzieh Tahan
Marziyeh Khanizadeh
Mehdi Afradi
Mitra Barani
Mohammad Mahmoodi
Mohammad Moradi
Mohsen Zarifian
Nahid Sadeghi Moghadam
Naser Nargessi
Nastaran Mortezaloo
Pedram Farokhnia
Razie Darzi
Saeed Moosarezai
Saeed Noroozi
Saeed Ranjbar
Saeed Sadeghi
Sahar Khaleghi
Saman Torabi
Sepideh Faramarzi
Vahid Armoon
Varesi Keyvan
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Yaser Delfan
32. Iraq
Ali Qahtan Mohamed
Handren Khoshnaw
33. Ireland
Cecilia Montague
Miroslaw Nowak
Tomislav Kaurin
34. Occupied Palestine
Andy Ceausu
Boris Erenburg
Grigori Katz
Ilya Katz
NIRGEN - Nir Molad & Amos Ellenbogen
35. Italy
Andrea Pecchia
Daniele Zordan
Fritz Tasser
Giorgio Giunta
Lele Corvi
Marco Dagostino
Marco DeAngelis
Nicola Bucci
36. Jordan
Rafat Alkhateeb37. Kazakhstan
Aidarbek Gazizov
Galym Boranbayev
38. Kurdistan
Hiwa Abdullah
39. Kyrgyzstan
Ruslan Valitov
40. Lithuania
Ilja Bereznickas
41. Macedonia
Jordan Pop - Iliev
Keti Radevska
Miro Georgievski
Zoran Grozdanovski
42. Mexico
Sergio Navarro
43. Montenegro
Luka Lagator
44. Morocco
Abdou Dahdouh
HIBO - Hicham Boudra
Jalal Hajir
Mohamed Ajeg
Rachid Amghouze
45. Myanmar
Nano
Ngai OO
46. Netherlands
Tjeer Royaards
Willem Rasing
47. Nicaragua
Wilber Chavarria Centeno
48. Nigeria
Victor Olaleye
49. Norway
FadiToOn
Firuz Kutal
50. Peru
Antonio Tapia Munoz
Berly Rivadeneira
Edwin Perales
Karry
Percy Eliseo
Walter Toscano
51. Poland
Czeslaw Przezak
Dariusz Dabrowski
Gregor Sobczak
Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek
Krzysztof Grzondziel
Radoslav Rucinski
Slawomir Makal
Zbigniew Piszczako
52. Portugal
Antonio Santos
Paulo Pinto
Ricardo Ferreira
53. Romania
Alin Cantemir Toader
Bogdan Petry - horsconcours
Constantin Pavel
Cornel Marin Chiorean
Costel Patrascan
Cristian Mihailescu
Cristian Topan
BOA - Ambrozie Borta
Doru Axinte
Gelu Pascal
George Licurici
Horia Crisan - hors-concours
Ioan Szilveszter
Istvan Para
Julian Radu
Liviu Stanila - hors-concours
Marian Lupu
Mihai Boboc
Mihai Cernat
NEVE - Nicolae Viziteu
Nicolae Lengher
Petry and Crisan - horsconcours
Simona Constantinescu
VEM - Victor Eugen Mihai
54. Russia
Alexander Shmidt
Anatoly Radin
Evgeny Merkurev
Fedor Alekseev
Igor Smirnov
Konstantin Chakhirov
Marina Bondarenko
Nikolay Chernyshev
Nicolay Popov
Sergey Ermilov
Sergey Sokolov
Stanislav Ashmarin
Valentin Druzhinin
Valeri Tarasenko
Victor Skopintsev
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vladimir Semerenko
Vladimir Soldatov
Vladislav Shirokov
Vova Chernysev
55. Serbia
Aleksandar Petrikanovic
Celicanin Goran
Filip Karan
Goran Markovic
Goran Milenkovic
Jaksa Vlahovic
Milanko Kalicanin
Milenko Kosanovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Miodrag Pavicevic
Nevena Markovic
Pal Lephaft
Sava Babic
Slobodan Trifkovic
Spiro Radulovic
STABOR - Borislav Stankovic
Todorovic Bobisa
Toso Borkovic
Uros Maksimovic
Vaso Krcmar
Vukasin Milicevic
56. Slovakia
Bobo Pernecky
Vladimir Pavlik
57. Slovenia
Radko Oketic
58. Spain
David Vela
Felix Gonzales
HARCA
Javier Zorrilla Berganza
Manuel Arriaga
Omar Perez
Raul Salazar
59. Sri Lanka
Sawunthis Tharmathas
60. Sudan
Elrayah Ombaddi
Osman Obaid
61. Switzerland
Schlorian
62. Syria
Maya Khalil
Raed Khalil
Tammam Darwish
63. Thailand
Sirithanachai Tawee
64. Turkey
Ahmet Esmer
Arif Naci
Askin Ayrancioglu
Ayten Kose
Cengiz Bergamalı
Hilal Ozcan
Kaan Saatci
Kemal Ozyurt
Mehmet Zeber
Melek Cimen
Menekse Cam
Mete Agaoglu
Oguz Demir
Oguz Gurel
Recep Ozcan
Serdar Gunler
Serdar Kiciklar
Serpil Kar
Seyit Saatci
Yuksel Cengiz
65. UK
Stephen Mumberson
Tony Eagle
66. Ukraine
Alexander Dubovsky
Daniil Kuznetsov
Igor Lukyanchenko
Konstantin Kazanchev
Michael Mayevsky
Mykola Prynkovskyi
Mykola Kapusta
Oleg Gutsol
Oleh Smal
Oleksy Kustovsky
Sergei Semendyaev
Valentyn Bezruk
Valeriy Chmyriov
Valery Momot
67. Uruguay
Walter Artola
68. USA
Farstar
Gulek Kandirali
Hazem Nassar
Karl Wimer
Phu Nguyen
Steve Greenberg
69. Uzbekistan
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev70. Palestine
Hisham Shamali

Tina

Latest News

29 Nov 2021 18:19
SICACO Contest/ Korea 2022

 Sejong International Cartoon Contest SICACO 2022, Korea
The SICACO Committee is inviting world cartoonists [ ... ]

28 Nov 2021 12:58
Winners of 31st International Biennial of Humor in Art-Tolentino / Italy 2021

THE WINNERS
1-prize-Cau Gomez-BRAZIL
2-prize-Silvia-Abbiezzi-Livido-Color-della-petraia
3-prize-Annalisa-Mitrano-Laughter-disruptive
1-prize-to-the-caricature-Massimiliano-Zorzan-with-Mario-Draghi

 

24 Nov 2021 18:02
The Participants of the 15th HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest /ROMANIA 2021

1. Argentina

Berte

Diego Feld

Fernando Nano Sosa

Gustavo Green

Leandro Tomasetti

Matias Tejeda

Osvaldo Rugani

Santiago [ ... ]

23 Nov 2021 14:23
Finalists of the 4th International Cartoon Portrait Competition in Morocco 2021

 https://drive.google.com/file/d/1T3WZLi0rWBDszsPSFV0SfWNrrlmm3IUu/view

Themes:Sketch Of the cartoonist: [ ... ]

21 Nov 2021 13:22
UMORISTI A MAROSTICA 50th International Contest of Humoristic Graphics / Italy 2022

1. Theme of the competition ad partepation’s rules
The contest is open to all cartoonists, illustrators [ ... ]

17 Nov 2021 18:32
Winners|| 2nd INTERNATIONAL ORGAN DONATION CARTOON COMPETITION

Winners|| 2nd INTERNATIONAL ORGAN DONATION CARTOON COMPETITION First Prize FATiH AKSULAR/TÜRKEY   Second [ ... ]

17 Nov 2021 18:30
Winners of 2021 China·Guangxi

The Winners

Gold Prize: Ivailo Tsvetkov (Bulgaria)


Silver Prize (2 Awards):
Dinildomar Das Chagas De [ ... ]

15 Nov 2021 13:04
winners of Olense Kartoenale/ Belgium 2021

1st Prize: Hamid Soufi, Iran
2nd Prize: Anneke van Steijn, Netherlands

3de Prize: Leonardo Zaza, [ ... ]

12 Nov 2021 22:39
Results of 41 ST INTERNATIONAL NASREDDIN HODJA CARTOON CONTEST/TURKEY 2021

Grand Prize
Tošo Borković – Serbia

 

Honour Prize
Oleg Dergachov – France

 

Honour Prize
Mariagrazia [ ... ]

10 Nov 2021 13:15
Winners of the 10th GIN-UAH Graphic Humour Competition /Spain 2021

1st prize: Ronaldo Cunha Días, Brazil

2nd prize: Iñaki and Frenchy, Spain

 

 THE AMATEUR CATEGORY

FIRST [ ... ]

Statistics

Users
5
Articles
4003
Articles View Hits
7708360

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110088
  • All Categories 3093
  • All hits just in Gallery 2390016

Latest Pics of Galleries

Latest News

29 Nov 2021 18:19
SICACO Contest/ Korea 2022

 Sejong International Cartoon Contest SICACO 2022, Korea
The SICACO Committee is inviting world cartoonists [ ... ]

28 Nov 2021 12:58
Winners of 31st International Biennial of Humor in Art-Tolentino / Italy 2021

THE WINNERS
1-prize-Cau Gomez-BRAZIL
2-prize-Silvia-Abbiezzi-Livido-Color-della-petraia
3-prize-Annalisa-Mitrano-Laughter-disruptive
1-prize-to-the-caricature-Massimiliano-Zorzan-with-Mario-Draghi

 

24 Nov 2021 18:02
The Participants of the 15th HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest /ROMANIA 2021

1. Argentina

Berte

Diego Feld

Fernando Nano Sosa

Gustavo Green

Leandro Tomasetti

Matias Tejeda

Osvaldo Rugani

Santiago [ ... ]

23 Nov 2021 14:23
Finalists of the 4th International Cartoon Portrait Competition in Morocco 2021

 https://drive.google.com/file/d/1T3WZLi0rWBDszsPSFV0SfWNrrlmm3IUu/view

Themes:Sketch Of the cartoonist: [ ... ]

21 Nov 2021 13:22
UMORISTI A MAROSTICA 50th International Contest of Humoristic Graphics / Italy 2022

1. Theme of the competition ad partepation’s rules
The contest is open to all cartoonists, illustrators [ ... ]

17 Nov 2021 18:32
Winners|| 2nd INTERNATIONAL ORGAN DONATION CARTOON COMPETITION

Winners|| 2nd INTERNATIONAL ORGAN DONATION CARTOON COMPETITION First Prize FATiH AKSULAR/TÜRKEY   Second [ ... ]

17 Nov 2021 18:30
Winners of 2021 China·Guangxi

The Winners

Gold Prize: Ivailo Tsvetkov (Bulgaria)


Silver Prize (2 Awards):
Dinildomar Das Chagas De [ ... ]

15 Nov 2021 13:04
winners of Olense Kartoenale/ Belgium 2021

1st Prize: Hamid Soufi, Iran
2nd Prize: Anneke van Steijn, Netherlands

3de Prize: Leonardo Zaza, [ ... ]

12 Nov 2021 22:39
Results of 41 ST INTERNATIONAL NASREDDIN HODJA CARTOON CONTEST/TURKEY 2021

Grand Prize
Tošo Borković – Serbia

 

Honour Prize
Oleg Dergachov – France

 

Honour Prize
Mariagrazia [ ... ]

10 Nov 2021 13:15
Winners of the 10th GIN-UAH Graphic Humour Competition /Spain 2021

1st prize: Ronaldo Cunha Días, Brazil

2nd prize: Iñaki and Frenchy, Spain

 

 THE AMATEUR CATEGORY

FIRST [ ... ]