Statistics

Users
5
Articles
3898
Articles View Hits
7429434

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110088
  • All Categories 3093
  • All hits just in Gallery 2275430

Latest Pics of Galleries

The Participants of the International Cartoon Web Contest 2021, Azerbaijan

The Participants of the International Cartoon Web Contest 2021, Azerbaijan


-AZERBAIJAN
Emin Bağırov
Xeyyam Camayev
Shahin Huseynli
Fuad Aliyev
Elvin Shirinov
-AUSTRIA
Hule Hanusic
Klaus Pitter
-AUSTRALIA
Louis PoL
Leszek Hermanowicz
-ALGERIA
Kamel Berrani
Youcef Aimeur
Hakem Fodil
Benhariza Abdelghani
-AFGHANISTAN
Shahid Atiqullah
-ARGENTINA
Alberto Jose Femia
Sergio Alejandro Villalobo
Matias Tejeda
Nicolas Bustos
Diego Gelmetti
Santiago Cornejo
-BULGARIA
Maya Tcholakova
Valentin Georgiev
Jeko Markov
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Svetlin Trendafilov
Alla & Chavdar Georgievi
Nikolay Fitkov
-BRAZIL
Arisson Tavares
José Miguel Pires Junior
Lailson de Holanda Cavalcanti
Walter Toscano
Cival Einstein
Francisco Irani
Érico Junqueira Ayres
Alexandre Cabral
Bruno Luup
Silvano Mello
Amorim
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Alisson Affonso
Francisco de Assis Ferreira
Geraldo Magela Conceicao
Rock Lane Alves
-BELGIUM
Patrick Heymans
Lejon DE Borge
Luc Descheemaeker
Lejon DE Borger
Luc Vernimmen
Luk Swerts
-BELARUS
Marina Goroleva
-BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
Resad-Sultanovic
-BANQLADES
Anika Nawar Eeha
-COLOMBIA
Camilo Triana
Raul Fernando Zuleta
Fernando Pica
Guaico
Luis Eduardo Leon
Luis Eduardo Leon
Ángel Ramiro Zapata
Darry
Angel Ramiro Zapata Mora
Juan Camilo Lorea
-CUBA
Brady Izquierdo Rodríguez
Adán Iglesias Toledo
Antonio Medina Segura
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez
Daydier Bernal Calvo
Javier. Cubera Toores
-CYPRUS
Cemal Tunceri
Nataliya Varchenko
Igor Varchenko
Marjan Khajavi
Musa Kayra
-CROATIA
Marko Ivic
Damir Novak
Josip Kovacevic
Mojmir Mihatov
Slobodan Butir
-CZECH REPUBLIC
Ismail Kera
Tomáš Truneček
-CHILI
Ramon Carrillo Gomez
-CHINA
Yu Guangdong
Liu xihua
Sun Shenying
Wang Xin Xinjiang
Lei  Zou
Sun Yao
Sun Sheny Ing
Ning Bin
Xia Zhengda
Liu Qiang
Huang Qigong
Hong Xue
Yu Shi Xin
Wang Dapeng
Weng Lifeng
Yang Xiaobo
Jiarui Jun
Yan Wei
Chen Xiang
Yang Xiaobo
Shang Jun
Sun Chen
Xiaoqiang Hou
Qiang Wei
Gao Xi lang
Li Xiaoyang
Zhao Yunsheng
Song Xu Sheng
Bai Yin
Fan lintao
Gao Xilang
Xi Zhen Wang
Cai Wei Dong
-ENGLAND
Stephen Mumberson
-EGYPT
Omar Seddek Mostafa
Farouk Mousa
Ahmed Samir Farid
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Farouk Mousa
-ESTONIA
Ester Lauringson
Enn Ehala
-GERMANY
Hossein Eskandery
Ursula Lohrey
Mark Winte
Helmut Jacek
Steffen Jahsnowski
Fares Garabet
-FRANCE
Sylvain Granjon
Nader  Hafezi
Bernard Bouton
-FINLAND
Heino Partanen
-GREECE
Demetrios Coutarelli
Augoustinos Kissamitakis
Grigoris Georgiou
-HUNGARY
Istvan Kelemen
István Parázs
-ITALY
Stefano Gamboni
Luca Bertolotti
Pierpaolo_Perazzolli
Lamberto Tomassini
Ciro D Oriano
Paolo Lombardi
Emanuele Del Rosso
Nicoletta Santagostino
Andrea Pecchia
Oscar Sacchi
Durando Christian Gian Piero
Marco Fusi
Mario Russo
Zaza Leonardo
-INDONESIA
Muchid Rahmad
Muhammad Qomarudin
Danny Yustiniadi
SUYONO
Muhammad Iqbal Syamsudin
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
Muhammad Radja Abdiel Halim
Suwandi E. Putera
Gesi Goran
Slamet Widodo
Khoiril Mawahib
Agus Widodo
Budi Har Pujiono
Abdul Qodir
Dhieyu Wanyudi
Rony Respati
Agus Sularno
Dhieyu Wanyuidi
Muhammad Basri
Jitet Kustana
Makmun Bungsu
Agus Eko Santoso
Boedy Hari
Hernanto Santosa
Fitriyadi
Darsono
Muhammad Basri
Gema Samudra
Supri Yanto
-INDIA-
Anand Dilip Ankush
Manoj Chopra
Sekhar Babu M
Vishal V Shenoy
Tvg Menon
Rajeendra Kumar C
Jayaraj Vellur
Vishal Shenoy
Dr.Archana Mishra
B V Panduranga Rao
Abhik Basu
Paresh Tank
Venugopal Galisetty
-IRAN
Mahshid Hashemi
Hoda Bakhtiyari
Elham khoshanjam
AmirHossein Sadeghian
Saman Ahmadi
Ameneh Ansari Nasab
Afsaneh Atrinezhad-Iran
Bahman Jalali Nokandeh
Efat Amjadipoor
Mozhdeh malek oghli
Ahmad Belghadr
Hamid soufi
Serveh Ghaderi
Ahmad Belghadr
Misagh Roozbahani
Mansuoreh Sadeqi
Mohammad Hosain Akbari
Nasrin Noroozi
Neda Tanhaeimoghadam
Narges Safaie
Bahram Babaei
Mohammad Mehdi Sabzi
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
Fakhredin dost Mohamad
Ali Rastroo
Somitazahra Setarehaseman
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Nooshin Tahvildari
Hamid Ghalijari
Shirin Gholipour
Hossein Naghib
Yegane Asadi
Jamal Dana
Mahshid Hashemi
Faraj Mohammadi
Farimah Fatemi
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi
Hadi Lagziyan
Shole Gordiz Aryanpur
Milad Romina
Akbar Rouhy
Atiyeh Gharachamloo
Ali Shabani
Bahram Arjomandnia
Abbas Naaseri
Salar Eshratkhah
Mahdieh sabbaghkar
Neda Khodaverdi
Seyed Rouhollah Mirmohammadi
Mahdiyeh Kalanatry
Ali Asghar Rezaei
Rasoul  Hajizadeh
Dariush Mehrdelan
Saeed Sadeghi
Mojtaba Heidarpanah
Mehdi Afradi
Jamal Rahmati
Bagher Hemmati
Reyhaneh fakoori
Keyvan Varesi
Javad Jafarian
Massoud Shojai Tabatabai-Iran
Kiyarash Zandi
Shahram yaghoubi Majd
Masoud ziaei zardkhashoewi
Saeb Ziayi
Ali Faridradpour
Armin Ganjdeh
Mohammad Reza Haghshenas
Hossein kazem
Heibat Ahmadi
Bani Shariat
mahdieh Sabbaghkar
Helia Panah
Mohamad ali Khoshkam
Esmael Babaei
Farhad Rahim Gharamaleki
Mohamad Ali Khoshkam
-IRELAND
Virginia Cabras
-IRAQ-
Handren Khoshnaw
Ali Qahtan Mohamed
Bakr Abdul-Rahman
Sameer Malek Ali
Ahmed khalil
Jabar Saber Qader
Qasim Ahmed Qapalan
-JORDAN
Osama Hajjaj
-KOSOVA
Imri Musliu
-KAZAKHSTAN
Sabit Kurmanbekov
Sergey Birikle
-KUWAIT
Bader Bin Ghaith
-LITHUANIA
Vladimiras Beresniovas
-MACEDONIA
Jordan Pop Iliev
Zlatko Krstevski
-MEXICO
Arturo Kemchs
Gerardo Antonio Barba
-MONTENEGRO
Darko Drljevic
Luka Lagator
-MOROCCO
Baha Khalid
Bouslama Mustapha
Naji Benaji
Nom Baha Khalid
Ahmed Khabali
-MALASIA
Rossem
-MYANMAR
U. San Naing Tun
Yarzar Thazi
-NORWAY
Fadi Abou Hassan
-PAKISTAN
Hazem Nassar
-PALESTINE
Hisham Shamali
PORTUGAL-
Ricardo Ferreira
António Santos
-POLAND
Slawomir Makal
Emil Idzikowski
Miroslaw Hajnos
Marek Maciejczyk
Slawomir Luczynski
Zbigniew Kolaczek
Joanna Wasiak-Bassa
Zbigniew Piszczako
Henryk Cebula
Micael Graczyk
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Marcin Bondarowicz
-PERU
Omar Zevallos
Julio Carrión Cueva
Marco Ramos
-PLIPPINE
Omar Ramon Nonnato
Josh Almonte
Hana Colina S. Olmillo
-RUSSIA
Valentin  Druzhinin
Gennady Chegodayev
Sergei Drozdov
Alexander Yakovlev
Fyodor Alekseev
Vyacheslav Kaprelyants
Victor Skopintsev
Victor Skopintsev
Valeri Tarasenko
Pavel Yakovlev
Igor Pashchenko
Cartoon club CRANBERRY (childeren)
Vladimir Vasiliev
Alexander Bogdanov
Vladimir Semerenko
Igor Smirnov
Nikolay Chernyshev
Shmidt Alexander
Sergey Sokolov
Vladimir Soldatov
Anatoly Radin
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Stanislav Ashmarin
Alexei Talimonov
Vasiliy Alexandrov
-ROMANIA
Gabriel Rusu
Costel Patrascan
Nicolae Viziteu
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Gogu Neagoe
Marian Avramescu
Horia Crisan
Gelu Pascal
Mihai Victor Eugen
Mihai Ignat
Gabriel Rusu
Doru Axinte
Liviu Stanila
Mihai Gabriel Boboc
-THAILAND
Tawan Chuntra
-NICARAGUA
Wilber Chavarria Centeno
-LUXEMBURG
Ingo Schandeler
-SAUDI ARABIA
Ameen Alhabarah
-SYRIA-
Al Khalil
Raed Khalil
Morhaf Youssef
Taher Saoud
Tammam Ali Darwish
-SERBIA
Sevrin Šikanja
Sava Babic
Jugoslav Vlahovic
Milan Bukovac
Nikola Ojdanic
Goran Celicanin
Boban Savic
Danja Doroški
Dusan Smiljanic
Predrag Srbljanin
Toso Borkovic
Zoran Mihailovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Snezana Comor
Miroslav Jakovljev
Todorovic Bobisa
Zoran Mihailovic
Toso Borkovic
-SPAIN
Manuel Arriaga
Juan Gabriel Benavides
Asier Sanz
Antonio Medina
Manuel Arriaga
Ximo Segarra
Juanluis Garcia Segovia
Josef Prchal
-SLOVAKIA
Vojtech Krumpolec
Jozef Grušpier
Pavel Talaš
-TURKEY
Askin Ayrancioglu
Sener Tosun
Oguzhan Çiftci
Shahin Huseynli
Bayram Bagci
Umit Mufit Dincay
Hasan Gurpinar
Yuksel Cengiz
Özlem Yücesan
Ahmet Yazici
Mehmet Zeber
Mustafa Yıldız
Cengiz Uc
Arif Tozcuer
Orhan Öztürk
Mustafa Kurmali
Erdem Baytemur
Kaan Özcal
Mete Agaoglu
Salih Kutukcu
Serdar Sonmez
Ramazan Ozcelik
Seit Saatci
Musa Gumus
Volkan Petekci
Kaan Saatci
Lutfu Cakin
Sadik Pala
Volkan Petekci
Dilek Mansur
Duru ciftci
Ali Hakan Alan
Kemal Yılmaz
Omer Salki
Yuksel Cengiz
Orhan Kazanoglu
Cemil Safiturk
Taner Ozek
Ayten Kose
Elif Tekdag
Bulent Oktay
Deniz Ilker Kuruoglu
Bora Kucuk
Said Cosar
Musa Keklik
Aylin Güngor
Sahin Beki
-UAE
Rolando Antonio Jr.
-UZBEKISTAN
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
Shavkat Muzaffar
Husan Sodiqov
-UKRAINE
Oleh Smal
Alexander Andryushchenko
Oleg Loktyev
Eugene Grigoriev
Mykola Voloshyn
Leonid Storozhuk
Siminoga Vadim
Viktor Holub
Vladimir Kazanevsky
Konstantin Kazanchev
Oleksiy Kustovsky
Gennady Nazarov
Olexander Dubovsky
Oleg Gutsol
Michael Mayevsky
Valeriy Doroshenko
Sergei Semendyaev
Vladimir Khakhanov
-URUGUAY
Leslie Ricciardi
Luis Haro Domínguez
-USA
Huey Nguyenhuu
Sudi Memarzadeh
Phu Nguyen
David Hafez

Hani

Latest News

02 May 2021 17:32
Winners of 12th International tourism cartoon contest/2020

Winners of 12th International tourism cartoon contest/2020

The first  Award-EFAT AMJADPOOR-IRAN
The [ ... ]

25 Apr 2021 21:44
Selected cartoonists for exhibition and album in the 37. Aydın Doğan competition2020

 

Selected cartoonists for exhibition and album in the 37. Aydın Doğan competition2020

click here

25 Apr 2021 21:39
The 25th edition of the international competition FAX FOR PEACE


The 25th edition of the international competition
FAX FOR PEACE

It  is  open  to  students  of  [ ... ]

25 Apr 2021 21:37
Olense Kartoenale/ Belgium 2021

Annnual Cartoon Contest – Rules and regulation 2021
1. Participation
All contestants will be admitted [ ... ]

25 Apr 2021 21:35
48th lnternational Humor Exhibition of Piracicaba 2021

REGULATION 1 - DATES The 48th lnternational Humor Exhibition of Piracicaba 2021, realized bythe Piracicaba [ ... ]

07 Apr 2021 11:55
April 7,World Cartoon & Cartoonists Day

April 7,World Cartoon & Cartoonists Day

Poster: Sina Haghi

 

06 Apr 2021 14:14
Winners of 37th Aydın Doğan International Cartoon Competition2020

Winners of 37th Aydın Doğan International Cartoon Competition2020


the winners
1- Reynerio TAMAYO, [ ... ]

05 Apr 2021 12:04
the nominees of International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat , Belgium 2021

 

the nominees are...


Engin Selçuk - Turkey
Nahid Zamani - Iran
Tony Marchand - Switzerland
Jo Lieben [ ... ]

04 Apr 2021 17:53
winners of Euro-kartoenale Kruishoutem 2021

FIRST PRIZE:  Marilena Nardi -ITALY
2nd Prize: Jerzy Głuszek-POLAND
3th Prize :Muammer Olcay-TURKEY

Prize [ ... ]

18 Mar 2021 15:40
Winners of 1. INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST-DENİZLİ-TURKEY

Winners of 1. INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST-DENİZLİ-TURKEY

first prize:Constantin Sunnerberg/ Belgium [ ... ]

Statistics

Users
5
Articles
3898
Articles View Hits
7429434

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110088
  • All Categories 3093
  • All hits just in Gallery 2275430

Latest Pics of Galleries

Latest News

02 May 2021 17:32
Winners of 12th International tourism cartoon contest/2020

Winners of 12th International tourism cartoon contest/2020

The first  Award-EFAT AMJADPOOR-IRAN
The [ ... ]

25 Apr 2021 21:44
Selected cartoonists for exhibition and album in the 37. Aydın Doğan competition2020

 

Selected cartoonists for exhibition and album in the 37. Aydın Doğan competition2020

click here

25 Apr 2021 21:39
The 25th edition of the international competition FAX FOR PEACE


The 25th edition of the international competition
FAX FOR PEACE

It  is  open  to  students  of  [ ... ]

25 Apr 2021 21:37
Olense Kartoenale/ Belgium 2021

Annnual Cartoon Contest – Rules and regulation 2021
1. Participation
All contestants will be admitted [ ... ]

25 Apr 2021 21:35
48th lnternational Humor Exhibition of Piracicaba 2021

REGULATION 1 - DATES The 48th lnternational Humor Exhibition of Piracicaba 2021, realized bythe Piracicaba [ ... ]

07 Apr 2021 11:55
April 7,World Cartoon & Cartoonists Day

April 7,World Cartoon & Cartoonists Day

Poster: Sina Haghi

 

06 Apr 2021 14:14
Winners of 37th Aydın Doğan International Cartoon Competition2020

Winners of 37th Aydın Doğan International Cartoon Competition2020


the winners
1- Reynerio TAMAYO, [ ... ]

05 Apr 2021 12:04
the nominees of International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat , Belgium 2021

 

the nominees are...


Engin Selçuk - Turkey
Nahid Zamani - Iran
Tony Marchand - Switzerland
Jo Lieben [ ... ]

04 Apr 2021 17:53
winners of Euro-kartoenale Kruishoutem 2021

FIRST PRIZE:  Marilena Nardi -ITALY
2nd Prize: Jerzy Głuszek-POLAND
3th Prize :Muammer Olcay-TURKEY

Prize [ ... ]

18 Mar 2021 15:40
Winners of 1. INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST-DENİZLİ-TURKEY

Winners of 1. INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST-DENİZLİ-TURKEY

first prize:Constantin Sunnerberg/ Belgium [ ... ]