Statistics

Users
5
Articles
3968
Articles View Hits
7633900

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110088
  • All Categories 3093
  • All hits just in Gallery 2354198

Latest Pics of Galleries

Selected CARTOONISTS for the catalog and the exhibition Euro-kartoenale Kruishoutem/ Belgium 2021


AUSTRIA
Hanusic Husejin- (Catalog + Exhibition)

AZERBAIJAN
Seyran Caferli (Catalog + Exhibition)

BELARUS
Vitaly Bondar (Exhibition)
Oleg Gutsol (Catalog + Exhibition)


BELGIUM
Herwig Beyaert ( Exhibition)
Pieter De Jaegher (Catalog + Exhibition)
Luc Descheemaeker ( Exhibition)
Ludo Goderis (Catalog + Exhibition)
Patrick Heymans ( Exhibition)
Stijn Lauwers (Catalog + Exhibition)
Stefaan Provijn (Catalog + Exhibition)
Constantin Sunnerberg (Catalog + Exhibition)
Tony Tasco ( Exhibition)
Wouter Van Ghysegem  ( Exhibition)
Norbert Van Yperzeele (Catalog + Exhibition)
Luc Vermeersch ( Exhibition)
Luc Vernimmen (Catalog + Exhibition)
Alfons Vos ( Exhibition)


BRAZIL
Ronaldo Cunha Dias (Catalog + Exhibition)
Rucke Raimundo Santos Souza (Catalog + Exhibition)


BULGARIA
Mihailov Lubomir (Catalog + Exhibition)
Valentin Georgiev (Catalog + Exhibition)
Anatoliy Stankulov ( Exhibition)

CAMEROON
Almo The Best (Catalog + Exhibition)

CANADA
Edd Uluschak (Exhibition)


CHINA
Bilig Ba (Catalog + Exhibition)
Fan Lintao (Catalog + Exhibition)
Liu Qiang(Catalog + Exhibition)
Li Xiaoyang(Catalog + Exhibition)


COLOMBIA
Raul Fernando Zuleta (Catalog + Exhibition)


COSTA RICA
Mecho Luis Demetrio Calvo Solís  (Catalog + Exhibition)


CROATIA

Nikola Listes (Catalog + Exhibition)


CUBA
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez (Catalog + Exhibition)

GERMANY
Matthias Kiefel (Catalog + Exhibition)
Jan Tomaschoff (Catalog + Exhibition)
Sabine Voigt (Catalog + Exhibition)


HUNGARY
Lugosi Karoly (Catalog + Exhibition)

INDONESIA
Armen Hamonangan(Catalog + Exhibition)
Wahyu Kokkang(Catalog + Exhibition)
Jitet Kustana (Catalog + Exhibition)
Tommy Thomdean(Catalog + Exhibition)

IRAN
Heibat Ahmadi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Majid Amini (Catalog + Exhibition)
Bahram Arjomandnia (Catalog + Exhibition)
Esmaeil Babaei ( Exhibition)
Sepideh Faramarzi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Mojtaba Feizi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Ali Ghanaat (Catalog + Exhibition)
Mojtaba Heidarpanah (Catalog + Exhibition)
Davoud Houshmand Taghiabad (Catalog + Exhibition)
Mahdiyeh Kalantary (Catalog + Exhibition)
Haleh Kazemzadeh Yn (Catalog + Exhibition)
Ayat Naderi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Abbas Naseri (Naaseri) ( Exhibition)
Alireza Pakdel (Catalog + Exhibition)
Mahboube Pakdel (Catalog + Exhibition)
Jalal Pirmarzanad (Catalog + Exhibition)
Zandi Saeed ( Exhibition)
Emad Salehi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Ali Shafei (Catalog + Exhibition)
Saman Torabi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Mahnaz Yazdani (Catalog + Exhibition)

...........
Ilya Katz (Catalog + Exhibition)
Grigori Katz (Catalog + Exhibition)

ITALY
Marco D'Agostino (Catalog + Exhibition)
Marco De Angelis (Catalog + Exhibition)
Alessandro Gatto (Catalog + Exhibition)
Marilena Nardi (Catalog + Exhibition)
Andrea Pecchia (Catalog + Exhibition)

KAZAKHSTAN
Boranbayev Galym (Catalog + Exhibition)

LITHUANIA
Andrius Gruzdaitis (Catalog + Exhibition)

LUXEMBOURG
Ronny Peiffer (Catalog + Exhibition)

MEXICO
Angel Boligàn (Catalog + Exhibition)

MONTENEGRO
Darko Drljevic (Catalog + Exhibition)

NETHERLANDS
Jos Krijnen ( Exhibition)

POLAND
Jerzy Gluszek (Catalog + Exhibition)
Pawel Kuczynski (Catalog + Exhibition)
Zbigniew Wozniak (Catalog + Exhibition)
Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz (Catalog + Exhibition)

PORTUGAL
António Santos (Catalog + Exhibition)

ROMANIA
Doru Axinte ( Exhibition)

RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Stanislav Ashmarin (Catalog + Exhibition)
Vladimir Khakhanov (Catalog + Exhibition)
Aleksei Kivokurcev ( Exhibition)
Vladimir Semerenko (Catalog + Exhibition)
Alexander Sergeev (Catalog + Exhibition)
Alexander Shmidt ( Exhibition)
Mikhail Zlatkovsky (Catalog + Exhibition)

SLOVAKIA
Walter Ihring(Catalog + Exhibition)


SLOVENIA
Anton Buzeti (Catalog + Exhibition)

SPAIN
Asier Sanz (Catalog + Exhibition)


SYRIA
Raed Khalil (Catalog + Exhibition)


TURKEY
Menekse Cam (Catalog + Exhibition)
Akin Hamza (Catalog + Exhibition)
Muammer Olcay (Catalog + Exhibition)
Kaan Saatci (Catalog + Exhibition)
Mehmet Zeber (Catalog + Exhibition)



UKRAINE
Vladimir Kazanevsky ( Exhibition)
Igor Kondenko ( Exhibition)
Kazanchev Konstantin (Catalog + Exhibition)
Aleksandr Kovtun (Catalog + Exhibition)
Valerii Momot (Catalog + Exhibition)
Gennady Nazarov ( Exhibition)
Sergei Semendyaev (Catalog + Exhibition)



UNITED KINGDOM
Ross Thomson (Catalog + Exhibition)

 

Hani

Latest News

28 Sep 2021 12:43
Winners of The 18th edition of International Comics and Cartoon festival Prizren/ Kosovo 2021

FIRST PRIZE: -Damir Novak-CROATIA

SECOND PRIZE: ‏‎Marian Avramescu‎‏- ROMANIA

THIRD PRIZE: Saeed [ ... ]

26 Sep 2021 16:32
International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat / Belgium 2022

International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat 2022, Belgium


GOLDEN HAT 2022
RULES
PARTICIPATION
All persons [ ... ]

26 Sep 2021 16:30
The Participants of the 15th HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest /ROMANIA 2021

1. Argentina

Berte

Diego Feld

Fernando Nano Sosa

Gustavo Green

Leandro Tomasetti

Matias Tejeda

Osvaldo Rugani

Santiago [ ... ]

22 Sep 2021 14:55
WINNERS OF XXI. YEAR OF THE BIENNIAL OF CARTOON HUMOR AND SATIRE/Slovakia

THE WINNERS

1st  price: Mihatov Mojmir,  Croatia
2nd price: Krumpolec Vojtech,  Slovakia
3rd price: Mello [ ... ]

22 Sep 2021 14:53
Winners of 4th CARTUNION Cartoon Contest

 

The First Prize: Engin Selçuk (Turkey).
The Second Prize : Ilja Bereznickas (Lithuania).
The Third [ ... ]

20 Sep 2021 11:59
WINNERS OF XXIX INTERNATIONAL SATIRE AND HUMOR FESTIVAL CITY OF TRENTO 2021

SATIRE AND HUMOR

FIRST PRIZE
Carlos David Fuentes (Cuba)

SECOND PRIZE
Tošo Borkovic (Serbia)

THIRD [ ... ]

16 Sep 2021 11:04
winners of 16.INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL - SOLIN 2021 (CROATIA)

First Prize: Pitter Klaus/ AUSTRIA

Second Prize: Ilya Katz

Third Prize: Dubravka Bodulic/ CROATIA

Special [ ... ]

14 Sep 2021 15:12
Jury of the 2nd INTERNATIONAL ORGAN DONATION CARTOON COMPETITION-Turkey 2021

Ender Merter-Turkey
Doğan Arslan-Turkey
Alireza Pakdel-Iran
Jitet Koestana-Indonesia
Hüseyin Çakmak-Cyprus
Gürbüz [ ... ]

13 Sep 2021 14:02
Results of 5th Beavers Laugh Cartoon Competition, Bobritsa 2021

The First Prize: ARES, Cuba

The Second Prize: Alexander Shmidt, Russia

The Third Prize : Ross Thomson, [ ... ]

07 Sep 2021 16:27
 WINNERS of 53rd WORLD GALLERY of CARTOONS Skopje 2021

FIRST PRIZE: Tsocho-PEEV- Bulgaria

SECOND PRIZE:Alexander- SERGEEV -Russia

THIRD PRIZE: Makhmudjon-ESHONKULOV [ ... ]

Statistics

Users
5
Articles
3968
Articles View Hits
7633900

Google Page Rank

Free PageRank Checker

Galleries Stats

  • All images in Gallery 110088
  • All Categories 3093
  • All hits just in Gallery 2354198

Latest Pics of Galleries

Latest News

28 Sep 2021 12:43
Winners of The 18th edition of International Comics and Cartoon festival Prizren/ Kosovo 2021

FIRST PRIZE: -Damir Novak-CROATIA

SECOND PRIZE: ‏‎Marian Avramescu‎‏- ROMANIA

THIRD PRIZE: Saeed [ ... ]

26 Sep 2021 16:32
International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat / Belgium 2022

International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat 2022, Belgium


GOLDEN HAT 2022
RULES
PARTICIPATION
All persons [ ... ]

26 Sep 2021 16:30
The Participants of the 15th HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest /ROMANIA 2021

1. Argentina

Berte

Diego Feld

Fernando Nano Sosa

Gustavo Green

Leandro Tomasetti

Matias Tejeda

Osvaldo Rugani

Santiago [ ... ]

22 Sep 2021 14:55
WINNERS OF XXI. YEAR OF THE BIENNIAL OF CARTOON HUMOR AND SATIRE/Slovakia

THE WINNERS

1st  price: Mihatov Mojmir,  Croatia
2nd price: Krumpolec Vojtech,  Slovakia
3rd price: Mello [ ... ]

22 Sep 2021 14:53
Winners of 4th CARTUNION Cartoon Contest

 

The First Prize: Engin Selçuk (Turkey).
The Second Prize : Ilja Bereznickas (Lithuania).
The Third [ ... ]

20 Sep 2021 11:59
WINNERS OF XXIX INTERNATIONAL SATIRE AND HUMOR FESTIVAL CITY OF TRENTO 2021

SATIRE AND HUMOR

FIRST PRIZE
Carlos David Fuentes (Cuba)

SECOND PRIZE
Tošo Borkovic (Serbia)

THIRD [ ... ]

16 Sep 2021 11:04
winners of 16.INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL - SOLIN 2021 (CROATIA)

First Prize: Pitter Klaus/ AUSTRIA

Second Prize: Ilya Katz

Third Prize: Dubravka Bodulic/ CROATIA

Special [ ... ]

14 Sep 2021 15:12
Jury of the 2nd INTERNATIONAL ORGAN DONATION CARTOON COMPETITION-Turkey 2021

Ender Merter-Turkey
Doğan Arslan-Turkey
Alireza Pakdel-Iran
Jitet Koestana-Indonesia
Hüseyin Çakmak-Cyprus
Gürbüz [ ... ]

13 Sep 2021 14:02
Results of 5th Beavers Laugh Cartoon Competition, Bobritsa 2021

The First Prize: ARES, Cuba

The Second Prize: Alexander Shmidt, Russia

The Third Prize : Ross Thomson, [ ... ]

07 Sep 2021 16:27
 WINNERS of 53rd WORLD GALLERY of CARTOONS Skopje 2021

FIRST PRIZE: Tsocho-PEEV- Bulgaria

SECOND PRIZE:Alexander- SERGEEV -Russia

THIRD PRIZE: Makhmudjon-ESHONKULOV [ ... ]